AL2033005

SKU :
GROUP-115563
Quick Overview
1 x 1000Base-SX

In stock

MFR Part # Condition Our Price Qty
AL2033005 REF
$40.00
AL2033005 USED
AL2033005 NEW
$150.00
Request Quote
OR
img

100% Secure

100% Money-Back Guarantee

Best Price

Paypal world seller

PRODUCT SPECS

Additional Information

Manufacturer Nortel/Avaya
Manufacturer Part Number AL2033005
SKU GROUP-115563
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Description 1 x 1000Base-SX
Application/Usage Data Networking
Brand Nortel
Compatibility BayStack 450 series switches
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Product Name AL2033005
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x SC Port 1000Base-SX Auto-sensing
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbit/s
Maximum Distance Supported 1722.43 ft
Media Type Optical Fiber
Alt Part No AL2033005
Model 450-1SX
Network Technology 1000Base-SX
Product Type Expansion Module
Product Line BayStack
Shipping Weight (Approximate) 11.52 oz
NSN Part Number 6.00E+12
SKU UNSPSC 43222600
SKU UPC 7.04E+11
Description

Details

1 x 1000Base-SX
Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: AL2033005

How do you rate this product? *

 
1 1 star
2 2 star
3 3 star
4 4 star
5 5 star
Price
Quality