AA1419048-E6

SKU :
GROUP-111547
Quick Overview
1 x 1000Base-SX

In stock

MFR Part # Condition Our Price Qty
AA1419048-E6 NEW
$145.00
AA1419048-E6 REF
AA1419048-E6 USED
Request Quote
OR
img

100% Secure

100% Money-Back Guarantee

Best Price

Paypal world seller

PRODUCT SPECS

Additional Information

Manufacturer Nortel/Avaya
Manufacturer Part Number AA1419048-E6
SKU GROUP-111547
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Marketing Information The 1000BASE-SX SFP Module has a reach of up to 550 meters (m) using 50m multimode fiber , and of up to 275 m using 62.5m MMF. This SFP operates at 850 nanometers.
Description 1 x 1000Base-SX
Application/Usage Data Networking
Brand Nortel
Compatibility Nortel Secure Router 4134
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Product Name AA1419048-E6
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbit/s
Media Type Optical Fiber
Alt Part No AA1419048E6
Network Technology 1000Base-SX
Product Type SFP
Additional Information Wavelength: 850 nm
SKU UNSPSC 43222600
Description

Details

1 x 1000Base-SX
Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: AA1419048-E6

How do you rate this product? *

 
1 1 star
2 2 star
3 3 star
4 4 star
5 5 star
Price
Quality