AA1419015-E5

SKU :
GROUP-111488
Quick Overview
1 x 1000Base-LX

In stock

MFR Part # Condition Our Price Qty
AA1419015-E5 NEW
$390.00
AA1419015-E5 REF
AA1419015-E5 USED
Request Quote
OR
img

100% Secure

100% Money-Back Guarantee

Best Price

Paypal world seller

PRODUCT SPECS

Additional Information

Manufacturer Nortel/Avaya
Manufacturer Part Number AA1419015-E5
SKU GROUP-111488
Description 1 x 1000Base-LX
Application/Usage Data Networking
Height 0.5"
Width 0.3"
Depth 2.2"
Brand Nortel
Compatibility
  • Nortel BayStack 425-24T
  • Nortel BayStack 425-48T
  • Nortel BayStack 5510-24T
  • Nortel BayStack 5510-48T
  • Nortel BayStack 380
  • Nortel BayStack Business Policy Switch 2000
  • Nortel Business Policy Switch 2000
  • Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5510-24T
  • Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5510-48T
  • Nortel Ethernet Switch 425-24T
  • Nortel Ethernet Switch 425-48T
  • Nortel Passport 1424T
  • Nortel Passport 1612G
  • Nortel Passport 1624G
  • Nortel Passport 1648T
  • Nortel Passport 8300
Fiber Mode Supported
  • Multi-mode
  • Single-mode
Product Name AA1419015-E5
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-LX
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbit/s
Media Type Optical Fiber
Alt Part No AA1419015E5
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Additional Information Wavelength : 1310 nm
SKU UNSPSC 43222600
SKU UPC 56097041624
Description

Details

1 x 1000Base-LX
Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: AA1419015-E5

How do you rate this product? *

 
1 1 star
2 2 star
3 3 star
4 4 star
5 5 star
Price
Quality