AA1419001-E5

SKU :
GROUP-111452
Quick Overview
1 x 1000Base-SX

In stock

MFR Part # Condition Our Price Qty
AA1419001 NEW
$110.00
AA1419001 REF
$75.00
AA1419001 USED
Request Quote
OR
img

100% Secure

100% Money-Back Guarantee

Best Price

Paypal world seller

PRODUCT SPECS

Additional Information

Manufacturer Nortel/Avaya
Manufacturer Part Number AA1419001
SKU GROUP-111452
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Description 1 x 1000Base-SX
Application/Usage Data Networking
Height 0.5"
Width 1.2"
Depth 2.6"
Brand Nortel
Compatibility Accelar 8108GBIC and 8608GBIC modules.
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Product Name AA1419001-E5
Interfaces/Ports Details 2 x SC Female Port 1000Base-SX
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbit/s
Maximum Distance Supported 1604 ft
Media Type Optical Fiber
Alt Part No AA1419001
Network Technology 1000Base-SX
Product Type Expansion Module
Shipping Weight (Approximate) 7.52 oz
NSN Part Number 6.00E+12
SKU UNSPSC 43222600
Description

Details

1 x 1000Base-SX
Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: AA1419001-E5

How do you rate this product? *

 
1 1 star
2 2 star
3 3 star
4 4 star
5 5 star
Price
Quality