NORTEL AA1403003

SKU :
GROUP-111439
Quick Overview
1 x 10GBase-ER

In stock

MFR Part # Condition Our Price Qty
AA1403003 NEW
$3,090.00
AA1403003 REF
$2,500.00
Request Quote
OR
img

100% Secure

100% Money-Back Guarantee

Best Price

Paypal world seller

PRODUCT SPECS

Additional Information

Manufacturer Nortel/Avaya
Manufacturer Part Number AA1403003
SKU GROUP-111439
Description 1 x 10GBase-ER
Application/Usage Data Networking
Brand Nortel
Compatibility
  • Ethernet Routing Switch 5530
  • Passport 8683XLR
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Product Name NORTEL AA1403003
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-ER
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
Media Type Optical Fiber
Alt Part No AA1403003
Product Type XFP
Additional Information
  • Wavelength:1550nm
  • Interconnects up to 40km
SKU UNSPSC 43222600
Description

Details

1 x 10GBase-ER
Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: NORTEL AA1403003

How do you rate this product? *

 
1 1 star
2 2 star
3 3 star
4 4 star
5 5 star
Price
Quality