JUNIPER XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2

SKU :
GROUP-218661
Quick Overview
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 JUNIPER

In stock

MFR Part # Condition Our Price
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 USED
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 NEW
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 REF
Request Quote
OR
img

100% Secure

100% Money-Back Guarantee

Best Price

Paypal world seller

PRODUCT SPECS

Additional Information

Manufacturer Juniper
Manufacturer Part Number XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2
SKU GROUP-218661
Description XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 JUNIPER
Application/Usage Data Networking
Brand Juniper
Compatibility
  • Juniper M120 routers
  • M120-cFPC-1XGE-XFP cFPC
  • M120-cFPC-1OC192-XFP cFPC
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Form Factor Hot-pluggable
Product Name XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 XFP Transceiver Module
Interfaces/Ports Details OC-192/STM-64
Limited Warranty 1 Year
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 9.95 Gbit/s
Media Type Optical Fiber
Alt Part No XFP10GZOC192LR2
Model XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2
Product Type XFP
Additional Information
  • Maximum distance: 49.6 miles/80 km
  • Transmitter wavelength: 1530 through 1565 nm
SKU UNSPSC 43222600
Description

Details

XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 JUNIPER
Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: JUNIPER XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2

How do you rate this product? *

 
1 1 star
2 2 star
3 3 star
4 4 star
5 5 star
Price
Quality