JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-ER

SKU :
GROUP-137878
Quick Overview
SFP+ 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 40km tran

In stock

MFR Part # Condition Our Price Qty
EX-SFP-10GE-ER NEW
$1,710.00
EX-SFP-10GE-ER REF
$1,350.00
Request Quote
OR
img

100% Secure

100% Money-Back Guarantee

Best Price

Paypal world seller

PRODUCT SPECS

Additional Information

Manufacturer Juniper
Manufacturer Part Number EX-SFP-10GE-ER
SKU GROUP-137878
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Description SFP+ 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 40km tran
Application/Usage Data Networking
Brand Juniper
Compatibility Juniper EX8200 Switches
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Product Name EX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ Transceiver
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-ER Network LAN
Limited Warranty 1 Year
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
Media Type Optical Fiber
Alt Part No EXSFP10GEER
Network Technology 10GBase-ER
Product Type XFP
SKU UNSPSC 43222600
SKU UPC 7.32E+11
Description

Details

SFP+ 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 40km tran
Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-ER

How do you rate this product? *

 
1 1 star
2 2 star
3 3 star
4 4 star
5 5 star
Quality
Price