HP J9307A

MSRP: $4,195.00
SKU :
GROUP-145605
Quick Overview
24 x 10/100/1000Base-T

In stock

MFR Part # Condition Our Price Qty
J9307A NEW
$225.00
J9307A REF
$100.00
Request Quote
OR
img

100% Secure

100% Money-Back Guarantee

Best Price

Paypal world seller

PRODUCT SPECS

Additional Information

Manufacturer HP
Manufacturer Part Number J9307A
SKU GROUP-145605
Ethernet Technology Fast Ethernet
Description 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T
Application/Usage Switching Network
Brand HP
Compatibility ProCurve 5406zl-48G PoE+ Switch
  • ProCurve 5412zl-96G PoE+ Switch
  • Product Name HP J9307A
    Interfaces/Ports Details 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE LAN
    Alt Part No J9307A
    Network Technology 10/100Base-TX
    Product Type Switching Module
    Additional Information
    • Optical Wavelength : 1310 nm
    • Distance Supported : 10 km
    Product Line ProCurve
    SKU UNSPSC 43222600
    Description

    Details

    24 x 10/100/1000Base-T
    Reviews

    Write Your Own Review

    You're reviewing: HP J9307A

    How do you rate this product? *

     
    1 1 star
    2 2 star
    3 3 star
    4 4 star
    5 5 star
    Price
    Quality