CISCO WS-X4302-GB

SKU :
GROUP-213394
Quick Overview
2 x 1000Base-X

In stock

MFR Part # Condition Our Price
WS-X4302-GB NEW
WS-X4302-GB REF
WS-X4302-GB USED
Request Quote
OR
img

100% Secure

100% Money-Back Guarantee

Best Price

Paypal world seller

PRODUCT SPECS

Additional Information

Manufacturer CISCO
SKU GROUP-213394
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Description 2 x 1000Base-X
Application/Usage Switching Network
Compatibility
  • Catalyst 4500 Series
  • Catalyst 4000 Series
Fiber Mode Supported
  • Multi-mode
  • Single-mode
Product Name Catalyst Switching Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 2 x SC 1000Base-X Full-duplex LAN
Limited Warranty 90
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbit/s
Maximum Distance Supported 1804 ft
Alt Part No WSX4302GB
Network Technology 1000Base-LX/LH
Product Type Switching Module
Shipping Weight (Approximate) 6.69 lb
NSN Part Number 7.03E+12
SKU UNSPSC 43222600
SKU UPC 7.46E+11
Description

Details

2 x 1000Base-X
Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: CISCO WS-X4302-GB

How do you rate this product? *

 
1 1 star
2 2 star
3 3 star
4 4 star
5 5 star
Quality
Price