CISCO SFP-10G-ER=

MSRP: $10,000.00
SKU :
GROUP-226988
Quick Overview
Cisco SFP+ Transceiver - Mini-GBIC - DOM - 10GBase-ER - Singlemo

In stock

MFR Part # Condition Our Price
SFP-10G-ER= NEW
SFP-10G-ER= REF
Request Quote
OR
img

100% Secure

100% Money-Back Guarantee

Best Price

Paypal world seller

PRODUCT SPECS

Additional Information

Manufacturer CISCO
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-ER=
SKU GROUP-226988
Description Cisco SFP+ Transceiver - Mini-GBIC - DOM - 10GBase-ER - Singlemo
Module Type SFP GLC Module
Brand Cisco
Alt Part No SFP10GER=
Additional Information
  • Spare Product
  • Distance: 10 km
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
Description

Details

Cisco SFP+ Transceiver - Mini-GBIC - DOM - 10GBase-ER - Singlemo
Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: CISCO SFP-10G-ER=

How do you rate this product? *

 
1 1 star
2 2 star
3 3 star
4 4 star
5 5 star
Price
Quality