CISCO ONS-SE-622-1610

SKU :
GROUP-180322
Quick Overview
1 x OC-12/STM-4

In stock

MFR Part # Condition Our Price
ONS-SE-622-1610 REF
Request Quote
OR
img

100% Secure

100% Money-Back Guarantee

Best Price

Paypal world seller

PRODUCT SPECS

Additional Information

Manufacturer CISCO
Manufacturer Part Number ONS-SE-622-1610
SKU GROUP-180322
Marketing Information This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network.
Description 1 x OC-12/STM-4
Application/Usage Data Networking
Height 0"
Width 0.5"
Depth 2.2"
Compatibility CTX2500 Card
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Product Name 622Mbps CWDM SFP Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex OC-12/STM-4
Limited Warranty 90
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 622 Mbit/s
Alt Part No ONSSE6221610
Product Type SFP
Additional Information
  • Spare Product
  • Wavelength: 1610 nm
  • Distance: 100 km (62.14 miles)
  • Transmitter Output Power Min/Max (dBm): 0 to +5
  • Receiver Input Power Min/Max (dBm): -28 to -7
SKU UNSPSC 43222600
Description

Details

1 x OC-12/STM-4
Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: CISCO ONS-SE-622-1610

How do you rate this product? *

 
1 1 star
2 2 star
3 3 star
4 4 star
5 5 star
Price
Quality