CISCO OC48/SRP-LR-SC-B

SKU :
GROUP-180163
Quick Overview
1 x OC-48c/STM-16c

In stock

MFR Part # Condition Our Price
OC48/SRP-LR-SC-B USED
OC48/SRP-LR-SC-B REF
Request Quote
OR
img

100% Secure

100% Money-Back Guarantee

Best Price

Paypal world seller

PRODUCT SPECS

Additional Information

Manufacturer CISCO
Manufacturer Part Number OC48/SRP-LR-SC-B
SKU GROUP-180163
Marketing Information The 1-Port OC-48c/STM-16c DPT line card provides Cisco 12000 Series Internet Routers with one single-mode, OC-48c/STM-16c fiber-optic SC duplex port.
Description 1 x OC-48c/STM-16c
Application/Usage Data Networking
Compatibility Cisco 12000 Series
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Product Name 1-Port OC-48c/STM-16c DPT Line Card
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x SC Duplex OC-48c/STM-16c
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 2.49 Gbit/s
Alt Part No OC48SRPLRSCB
Product Type Service Module
Additional Information Spare Product
SKU UNSPSC 43222600
Description

Details

1 x OC-48c/STM-16c
Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: CISCO OC48/SRP-LR-SC-B

How do you rate this product? *

 
1 1 star
2 2 star
3 3 star
4 4 star
5 5 star
Price
Quality