CISCO GLC-FE-100FX-RGD

SKU :
GROUP-141224
Quick Overview
1 x 100Base-FX

In stock

MFR Part # Condition Our Price
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD NEW
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD USED
Request Quote
OR
img

100% Secure

100% Money-Back Guarantee

Best Price

Paypal world seller

PRODUCT SPECS

Additional Information

Manufacturer CISCO
Manufacturer Part Number GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
SKU GROUP-141224
Ethernet Technology Fast Ethernet
Marketing Information The Cisco 100BASE-FX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.
Description 1 x 100Base-FX
Module Type SFP GLC Module
Application/Usage Data Networking
Height 0.3"
Width 0.5"
Depth 2.2"
Brand Cisco
Compatibility Cisco 100M Ethernet SFP Compatibility Matrix
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Product Name 100BASE-FX SFP Module
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX
Limited Warranty 90
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbit/s
Alt Part No GLCFE100FXRGD
Network Technology 100Base-FX
Product Type SFP
Additional Information
  • Spare Product
  • Wavelength:1310 nm
SKU UNSPSC 43222600
SKU UPC 8.83E+11
Description

Details

1 x 100Base-FX
Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: CISCO GLC-FE-100FX-RGD

How do you rate this product? *

 
1 1 star
2 2 star
3 3 star
4 4 star
5 5 star
Price
Quality