BROCADE 10G-SFPP-ER-AX

SKU :
GROUP-1000100206
Quick Overview
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm

In stock

MFR Part # Condition Our Price
10G-SFPP-ER-AX REF
10G-SFPP-ER-AX USED
Request Quote
OR
img

100% Secure

100% Money-Back Guarantee

Best Price

Paypal world seller

PRODUCT SPECS

Additional Information

Manufacturer Brocade
SKU GROUP-1000100206
Description Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
Alt Part No 10GSFPPERAX
Description

Details

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: BROCADE 10G-SFPP-ER-AX

How do you rate this product? *

 
1 1 star
2 2 star
3 3 star
4 4 star
5 5 star
Price
Quality